• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 feb. 19:00Bijeenkomst praktijk - N.v.t.Sportpark Hofland
    1 mrt. 20:00EDO (U) VR30+1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 VR30+1Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    2 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-4 - sv Parkhout JO8-6Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-3 - Hertha JO14-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-2 - DOSC JO13-4Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 MO11-1 - IJsselmeervogels MO11-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 08:30Meern De MO12-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO12-1Sportpark De Meern
    2 mrt. 08:30PVCV JO10-6 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    2 mrt. 08:30Meern De JO10-6 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-2Sportpark De Meern
    2 mrt. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-3Sportpark Galecop
    2 mrt. 08:30Vriendenschaar JO14-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2Sportpark Terweijde
    2 mrt. 08:30CL - CLSportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 09:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1 - sv Parkhout JO12-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 09:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-4 - VVIJ JO10-4Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 09:00SVM JO12-1JM - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-3Sportpark Van Eck
    2 mrt. 09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-3 - OSM '75 JO9-4Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 MO9-1 - OSM '75 MO9-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 09:40PVCV JO8-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    2 mrt. 09:45BFC JO11-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-1Sportpark Meerweg
    2 mrt. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-3 - sv Parkhout JO11-5Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 10:15Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-5 - Brederodes JO10-4Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 10:15Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-3 - Kockengen JO10-2Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 10:15Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO13-2Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 10:15Brederodes JO13-1 - Montfoort S.V, JO13-1JMSportpark Blankensteijn
    2 mrt. 10:45Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-4 - SCH '44 JO9-4Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 10:45Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-2 - OSM '75 JO9-2Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 10:45Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-5Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 10:45AS'80 JO9-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-1Sportpark Klein Brandt
    2 mrt. 11:00Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2Sportpark De Kruisboog
    2 mrt. 11:30Montfoort S.V.'19 2 - Bilt De FC 2Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 11:30S.V. Houten 3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 3Sportpark Oud Wulven
    2 mrt. 11:45Jonathan JO17-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-3Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    2 mrt. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1 - S.V. Houten JO15-2Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 12:10Sporting '70 MO17-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO17-1Sportpark Voordorp
    2 mrt. 12:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-2 - Vianen JO19-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 12:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO18-1 - Maarssen JO18-2Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 13:00Sporting '70 JO11-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-2Sportpark Voordorp
    2 mrt. 13:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-1Sportpark De Kruisboog
    2 mrt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 45+1 - Breukelen FC 45+1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-1 - AS'80 JO19-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 14:30SVL 1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 1Sportpark Oranjehof
    2 mrt. 14:30VVIJ O23-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    2 mrt. 15:00Montfoort S.V.'19 VR1 - Brederodes VR1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 15:00Montfoort S.V.'19 5 - S.V. Houten 7Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 15:00Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-2 - DESTO O23-1Sportpark Hofland
    2 mrt. 15:00Soest SO JO17-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    2 mrt. 15:00Delta Sports '95 FC O23-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-3Sportpark De Kruisboog
    2 mrt. 15:00JSV Nieuwegein JO16-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-2Sportpark Galecop
    2 mrt. 15:30Kampong JO19-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    2 mrt. 15:30Delta Sports '95 FC MO20-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO20-2Sportpark De Kruisboog
    2 mrt. 16:00EDO (U) 12 - Montfoort S.V.'19 4Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    2 mrt. 16:55PVCV JO14-2 - Montfoort S.V. '19 JO14-1JMSportpark Fletiomare Oost
    4 mrt. 19:00Montfooort S.V.'19 - JO14-1JM - Jodan Boys - JO14-1Sportpark Hofland
    5 mrt. 19:00IJFC JO15-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    5 mrt. 20:00Montfoort S.V.'19 6 - Benschop 4Sportpark Hofland
    6 mrt. 19:30Montfoort S.V.'19 5 - SCH '44 8Sportpark Hofland
    8 mrt. 20:00Benschop VR30+1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 VR30+1Sportpark Benschop
    9 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-1JMSportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-3 - Brederodes JO8-4Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-1 - Benschop JO9-1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-2 - Bilt De FC JO16-3Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 08:30Montfoort S.V, JO13-1JM - VVIJ JO13-1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 08:30SCH '44 JO12-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-3Sportpark Bijleveld
    9 mrt. 08:30PVCV JO10-8 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    9 mrt. 08:30Huizen JO8-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    9 mrt. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO9-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO9-1Sportpark Welgelegen
    9 mrt. 08:30sv Parkhout JO13-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-2Sportpark Parkhout
    9 mrt. 08:30CL - CLSportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 09:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-1 - VVIJ JO10-3Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 09:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-2 - OSM '75 JO10-2Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 09:00Nieuw Utrecht SV JO8-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-4Sportpark Rijnvliet
    9 mrt. 09:45Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-2 - Meern De JO8-3Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 09:45Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-3 - PVCV JO9-8Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO10-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-4Sportpark Galecop
    9 mrt. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-2 - IJFC JO11-2JMSportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 10:00Benschop JO10-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-5Sportpark Benschop
    9 mrt. 10:00DESTO MO11-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO11-1DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    9 mrt. 10:00IJFC JO18-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO18-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    9 mrt. 10:00UVV MO15-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-1Sportpark De Paperclip
    9 mrt. 10:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2 - VVIJ JO14-3Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 10:30Montfoort S.V. '19 JO14-1JM - Meern De JO14-2Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 10:45Montfoort S.V.'19 MO20-1 - Concordia MO20-1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 11:00Montfoort S.V.'19 MO12-1 - Meern De JO12-8Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 11:10PVC JO14-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    9 mrt. 11:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1 - DOVO JO17-1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 11:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-3 - IJFC JO11-4Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 11:30Faja Lobi KDS 3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 4Sportpark Humphrey Mijnals
    9 mrt. 11:30VVIJ JO12-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1Sportpark Groenvliet
    9 mrt. 11:30OSM '75 JO9-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-4Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    9 mrt. 11:30Brederodes JO15-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1Sportpark Blankensteijn
    9 mrt. 12:00WV-HEDW 2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 2Sportpark Middenmeer
    9 mrt. 12:15Maarssen JO9-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    9 mrt. 12:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2 - Focus '07 JO17-1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 12:45Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-3 - sv Parkhout JO19-1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 13:00Montfoort S.V.'19 MO17-1 - Jonathan MO17-1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 13:05Woudenberg JO19-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-2Sportpark De Grift
    9 mrt. 13:15IJFC 6 - Montfoort S.V.'19 5Sportpark Groenvliet
    9 mrt. 13:30DESTO VR3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 VR1DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    9 mrt. 13:45Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-1 - DESTO O23-2Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 1 - Roda '46 1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-3 - RKDES JO17-1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 14:30Kampong O23-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    9 mrt. 14:40Sporting '70 JO15-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-2Sportpark Voordorp
    9 mrt. 14:45DESTO JO13-6 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-3DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    9 mrt. 15:00Montfoort S.V.'19 45+1 - Rivierwijkers 45+1Sportpark Hofland
    9 mrt. 15:00VVIJ 5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 6Sportpark Groenvliet
    9 mrt. 15:00DESTO JO19-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-1DESTO - Sportpark Vryheit
    9 mrt. 15:00Delta Sports '95 FC O23-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-2Sportpark De Kruisboog
    9 mrt. 16:10Sporting '70 MO20-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO20-2Sportpark Voordorp
    11 mrt. 20:00Montfoort S.V.'19 - O23-3 - Cabauw - O23Sportpark Hofland
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    Deze wedstrijd bestaat niet (meer)