• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 okt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-1 - Kampong JO9-1Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-2 - Meern De JO8-5Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 08:30UVV JO12-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-1Sportpark De Paperclip
    8 okt. 08:30PVCV JO8-10 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-4Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    8 okt. 08:30CL - CLSportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 08:45SCH '44 JO11-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-2Sportpark Bijleveld
    8 okt. 09:00Vriendenschaar MO12-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO12-1Sportpark Terweijde
    8 okt. 09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-4 - Houten JO9-5Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-3 - Benschop JO8-2Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 09:30Houten JO9-6 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-2Sportpark Oud Wulven
    8 okt. 09:30OSM '75 JO9-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-3Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    8 okt. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO10-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-1Sportpark Galecop
    8 okt. 09:45EDO (U) 9 - Montfoort S.V.'19 6Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    8 okt. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-3 - PVC JO11-5Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-2 - Brederodes JO15-2Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO16-1 - DESTO JO16-2Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 10:00Benschop VR2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 VR1Sportpark Benschop
    8 okt. 10:30Montfoort S.V.'19 MO10-1 - Elinkwijk MO10-1Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 10:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-2 - Vreeswijk JO10-6JMSportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 10:30Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-1 - Vreeswijk MO15-1Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 10:30Elinkwijk JO14-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    8 okt. 11:00Montfoort S.V.'19 - JO17-1 - DHSC - JO17-1Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 11:45UVV JO17-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-2Sportpark De Paperclip
    8 okt. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-3 - SCH '44 JO12-2Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 7 - SCH '44 7Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 12:00SCH '44 2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 2Sportpark Bijleveld
    8 okt. 12:00IJFC 6 - Montfoort S.V.'19 5Sportpark Groenvliet
    8 okt. 12:00UVV MO20-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO20-1Sportpark De Paperclip
    8 okt. 12:00Lopik JO18-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO18-1Sportpark Lopik
    8 okt. 12:00Jonathan JO8-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    8 okt. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 - JO15-1 - F.C. Aalsmeer - JO15-1Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. AFGELASTMaarssen JO14-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    8 okt. 12:50Meern De MO17-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO17-2Sportpark De Meern
    8 okt. 13:50VVIJ JO12-3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-2Sportpark Groenvliet
    8 okt. 14:00Victoria 4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 4Sportpark Loosdrecht
    8 okt. 14:00Montfoort S.V.'19 - JO19-1 - VolgtSportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-1 - Houten O23-4Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 35+1 - Meern De 35+1Sportpark Hofland
    8 okt. 14:30NSC Nijkerk 1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 1Sportpark De Burcht
    8 okt. 14:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO19-3Sportpark Parkhout / Zandveld
    8 okt. 15:45Houten O23-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-2Sportpark Oud Wulven
    10 okt. 20:00Montfoort S.V.'19 - TO18 - VolgtSportpark Hofland
    11 okt. 20:30Montfoort S.V.'19 - JO19-1 - VolgtSportpark Hofland
    12 okt. 19:00Montfoort S.V.'19 - JO12-1 - VolgtSportpark Hofland
    12 okt. 19:30CSW MO17-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO17-1Sportpark CSW
    14 okt. 20:00Montfoort S.V.'19 VR30+1 - Benschop VR30+1Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 08:00Veldrijden - VeldrijdenSportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 09:00Montfoort S.V.'19 - JO9-4 - DVSU - JO9-?Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 09:30Montfoort S.V.'19 - JO17-2 - VolgtSportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 10:00EDO (U) 35+2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 35+1Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    15 okt. 10:30Montfoort S.V.'19 - MO17-1 - v.v. De Meern - MO17-2Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 11:30Montfoort S.V.'19 2 - TOV 2Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 O23-1Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 6 - DHSC 8Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 12:00UVV O23-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 O23-1Sportpark De Paperclip
    15 okt. 12:15JSV Nieuwegein 3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 3Sportpark Galecop
    15 okt. 14:00Houten 8 - Montfoort S.V.'19 7Sportpark Oud Wulven
    15 okt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 1 - Olympia 1Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 4 - EDO (U) 8Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 5 - Houten 6Sportpark Hofland
    15 okt. 14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 VR1 - Meern De VR2Sportpark Hofland
    18 okt. 20:00Montfoort S.V.'19 VR30+1 - Hercules VR30+2Sportpark Hofland
    18 okt. 20:15Montfoort S.V.'19 - JO17-1 - Hooglanderveen - JO17-1Sportpark Hofland
  • Wedstrijd thuisteam

    Deze wedstrijd bestaat niet (meer)